Allsvenskans tabell 2016

Allsvenskan - 2016
TabellHemmaBortaTotalt
Pl.Lag MaVOFGM-IMP MaVOFGM-IMP MaVOFGM-IMMSP
1.Malmö FF15121230-9371592430-172930213660-263466
2.AIK1596027-9331583425-172730179452-262660
3.IFK Norrköping15112240-17351574419-202530186659-372260
4.IFK Göteborg15104128-16341544728-311630148856-47950
5.Elfsborg1594235-16311545623-221730139858-382048
6.Kalmar FF1574425-17251554620-2319301281045-40544
7.Djurgården1581627-22251560921-2518301411548-47143
8.Östersunds FK1591526-18281535718-2814301261244-46-242
9.Örebro1565422-27231553726-2418301181148-51-341
10.BK Häcken1572638-24231545620-2117301171258-451340
11.Hammarby1556429-26211553717-2318301091146-49-339
12.Jönköpings Södra1548313-13201543819-2615308111132-39-735
13.GIF Sundsvall1543821-25151536617-291530791438-54-1630
14.Helsingborgs IF1551920-26161534814-261330851734-52-1829
15.Gefle IF1526715-26121543819-301530691534-56-2227
16.Falkenbergs FF15121213-37515121212-47530242425-84-5910