AIK

Här hittar du information om allsvenska AIKs fotbollslag.

Matcher och odds

TidMåndag 2017-10-23Event1X2
19:00Malmö FF - AIKAllsvenskan2.303.703.80
Måndag 2017-10-30Event
19:00AIK - IFK GöteborgAllsvenskan2.404.006.20
Söndag 2017-11-05Event
15:00Örebro - AIKAllsvenskan2.104.002.55

Tabell

Allsvenskan - 2017
TabellHemmaBortaTotalt
Pl.Lag MaVOFGM-IMP MaVOFGM-IMP MaVOFGM-IMMSP
1.Malmö FF13102138-13321484220-122827186358-253360
2.AIK1465319-11231383224-92727148543-202350
3.Djurgården1382327-13261464424-162227146751-292248
4.BK Häcken1473424-15241356213-112127129637-261145
5.Östersunds FK1476120-11271344523-2016271110643-311243
6.IFK Norrköping1472519-15231362519-2020271341038-35343
7.IFK Göteborg1348123-14201452718-201727910841-34737
8.Sirius1453620-23181353520-2018271061140-43-336
9.Örebro1372421-22231434716-2713271061137-49-1236
10.Elfsborg1473427-18241325619-321127981046-50-435
11.Hammarby1356222-15211434712-211327810934-36-234
12.Kalmar FF1472519-15231323811-28927951330-43-1332
13.GIF Sundsvall1334611-21131435612-191427691223-40-1727
14.Jönköpings Södra1344517-18161416712-289275101229-46-1725
15.Athletic Eskilstuna1335514-171414121110-31527471624-48-2419
16.Halmstads BK1434715-2113130499-22427381624-43-1917

Spelschema

Allsvenskan, herrar: Senaste resultat
TidMatchResultat
2017-04-10 19:00Elfsborg - AIK 1 - 2
2017-04-17 15:00AIK - Hammarby 1 - 2
2017-04-22 16:00Jönköpings Södra - AIK 2 - 1
2017-04-27 19:00AIK - Sirius 1 - 0
2017-04-30 15:00AIK - GIF Sundsvall 0 - 0
2017-05-06 16:00Halmstads BK - AIK 0 - 1
2017-05-13 16:00AIK - Örebro 1 - 0
2017-05-22 19:00Djurgården - AIK 0 - 1
2017-05-29 19:00AIK - Malmö FF 0 - 1
2017-06-01 19:00IFK Norrköping - AIK 0 - 0
2017-06-04 15:00Athletic Eskilstuna - AIK 1 - 3
2017-07-02 17:30AIK - Östersunds FK 2 - 2
2017-07-09 17:30Kalmar FF - AIK 0 - 1
2017-07-16 17:30AIK - IFK Norrköping 1 - 0
2017-07-30 17:30AIK - Kalmar FF 0 - 1
2017-08-06 17:30Sirius - AIK 1 - 4
2017-08-10 19:00IFK Göteborg - AIK 2 - 1
2017-08-13 15:00AIK - Athletic Eskilstuna 1 - 1
2017-08-20 15:00Östersunds FK - AIK 0 - 3
2017-08-27 15:00AIK - Djurgården 1 - 1
2017-09-10 15:00Hammarby - AIK 1 - 1
2017-09-17 15:00AIK - Halmstads BK 4 - 1
2017-09-21 19:00GIF Sundsvall - AIK 0 - 0
2017-09-24 17:30BK Häcken - AIK 1 - 6
2017-10-01 17:30AIK - Elfsborg 5 - 2
2017-10-15 15:00AIK - Jönköpings Södra 2 - 0
2017-10-23 19:00Malmö FF - AIK
2017-10-30 19:00AIK - IFK Göteborg
2017-11-05 15:00Örebro - AIK