AIK

Här hittar du information om allsvenska AIKs fotbollslag.

Matcher och odds

TidTorsdag 2017-06-29Event1X2
20:00KÍ Klaksvík - AIKEuropa League - kval10.006.001.31
Söndag 2017-07-02Event
17:30AIK - Östersunds FKAllsvenskan2.353.453.40
Torsdag 2017-07-06Event
20:00AIK - KÍ KlaksvíkEuropa League - kval
Söndag 2017-07-09Event
17:30Kalmar FF - AIKAllsvenskan4.103.851.91
Söndag 2017-07-16Event
17:30AIK - IFK NorrköpingAllsvenskan2.4011.0081.00
Söndag 2017-07-30Event
17:30AIK - Kalmar FFAllsvenskan
Söndag 2017-08-06Event
17:30Sirius - AIKAllsvenskan
Torsdag 2017-08-10Event
19:00IFK Göteborg - AIKAllsvenskan2.203.503.70
Söndag 2017-08-13Event
15:00AIK - Athletic EskilstunaAllsvenskan
Söndag 2017-08-20Event
15:00Östersunds FK - AIKAllsvenskan7.806.501.17

Tabell

Allsvenskan - 2017
TabellHemmaBortaTotalt
Pl.Lag MaVOFGM-IMP MaVOFGM-IMP MaVOFGM-IMMSP
1.Malmö FF540110-612743010-4151283120-101027
2.IFK Norrköping852112-51753119-7101383221-12927
3.Östersunds FK64209-414621310-1071263319-14521
4.AIK62223-3864118-4131263311-7421
5.Sirius632111-61162227-581254318-11719
6.Djurgården631211-71062229-781253420-14618
7.Hammarby624011-51062228-881246219-13618
8.Elfsborg741216-91351228-1051253424-19518
9.BK Häcken62229-6862313-391245312-9317
10.Örebro63126-91061234-851243510-17-715
11.IFK Göteborg51407-4762137-871135314-12214
12.Jönköpings Södra52217-6871337-1261235414-18-414
13.GIF Sundsvall51225-8571333-86122558-16-811
14.Kalmar FF72147-10750142-111122289-21-128
15.Halmstads BK61142-7460246-112121388-18-106
16.Athletic Eskilstuna60335-10360154-151120489-25-164

Spelschema

Allsvenskan, herrar: Senaste resultat
TidMatchResultat
2017-04-02 15:00AIK - BK Häcken 0 - 0
2017-04-10 19:00Elfsborg - AIK 1 - 2
2017-04-17 15:00AIK - Hammarby 1 - 2
2017-04-22 16:00Jönköpings Södra - AIK 2 - 1
2017-04-27 19:00AIK - Sirius 1 - 0
2017-04-30 15:00AIK - GIF Sundsvall 0 - 0
2017-05-06 16:00Halmstads BK - AIK 0 - 1
2017-05-13 16:00AIK - Örebro 1 - 0
2017-05-22 19:00Djurgården - AIK 0 - 1
2017-05-29 19:00AIK - Malmö FF 0 - 1
2017-06-01 19:00IFK Norrköping - AIK 0 - 0
2017-06-04 15:00Athletic Eskilstuna - AIK 1 - 3
2017-07-02 17:30AIK - Östersunds FK
2017-07-09 17:30Kalmar FF - AIK
2017-07-16 17:30AIK - IFK Norrköping
2017-07-30 17:30AIK - Kalmar FF
2017-08-06 17:30Sirius - AIK
2017-08-10 19:00IFK Göteborg - AIK
2017-08-13 15:00AIK - Athletic Eskilstuna
2017-08-20 15:00Östersunds FK - AIK
2017-08-27 15:00AIK - Djurgården
2017-09-10 15:00Hammarby - AIK
2017-09-17 15:00AIK - Halmstads BK
2017-09-21 19:00GIF Sundsvall - AIK
2017-09-24 17:30BK Häcken - AIK
2017-10-01 17:30AIK - Elfsborg
2017-10-15 15:00AIK - Jönköpings Södra
2017-10-23 19:00Malmö FF - AIK
2017-10-30 19:00AIK - IFK Göteborg
2017-11-05 15:00Örebro - AIK