Falkenberg IFK

Här hittar du information om allsvenska Falkenberg IFKs fotbollslag.

Matcher och odds

TidLördag 2017-07-22Event1X2
16:00Norrby IF - Falkenbergs FFSuperettan3.103.602.40
Söndag 2017-07-30Event
19:00Falkenbergs FF - Varbergs BoIS FCSuperettan2.003.403.30
Lördag 2017-08-05Event
16:00GAIS - Falkenbergs FFSuperettan
Onsdag 2017-08-09Event
19:00Falkenbergs FF - IFK VärnamoSuperettan
Tisdag 2017-08-15Event
19:00Degerfors IF - Falkenbergs FFSuperettan
Söndag 2017-08-20Event
17:00Falkenbergs FF - Åtvidabergs FFSuperettan
Söndag 2017-08-27Event
17:00Brommapojkarna - Falkenbergs FFSuperettan
Lördag 2017-09-02Event
18:00Falkenbergs FF - Gefle IFSuperettan
Lördag 2017-09-09Event
18:00Dalkurd FF - Falkenbergs FFSuperettan
Söndag 2017-09-17Event
15:00Falkenbergs FF - ÖrgryteSuperettan

Tabell

Allsvenskan - 2017
TabellHemmaBortaTotalt
Pl.Lag MaVOFGM-IMP MaVOFGM-IMP MaVOFGM-IMMSP
1.Malmö FF540110-612743010-4151283120-101027
2.IFK Norrköping852112-51753119-7101383221-12927
3.Östersunds FK64209-414621310-1071263319-14521
4.AIK62223-3864118-4131263311-7421
5.Sirius632111-61162227-581254318-11719
6.Djurgården631211-71062229-781253420-14618
7.Hammarby624011-51062228-881246219-13618
8.Elfsborg741216-91351228-1051253424-19518
9.BK Häcken62229-6862313-391245312-9317
10.Örebro63126-91061234-851243510-17-715
11.IFK Göteborg51407-4762137-871135314-12214
12.Jönköpings Södra52217-6871337-1261235414-18-414
13.GIF Sundsvall51225-8571333-86122558-16-811
14.Kalmar FF72147-10750142-111122289-21-128
15.Halmstads BK61142-7460246-112121388-18-106
16.Athletic Eskilstuna60335-10360154-151120489-25-164

Spelschema