Helsingborgs IF

Här hittar du information om allsvenska Helsingborgs IFs fotbollslag.

Matcher och odds

TidLördag 2017-10-21Event1X2
16:00Degerfors IF - Helsingborgs IFSuperettan2.703.602.90
Söndag 2017-10-29Event
15:00Örgryte - Helsingborgs IFSuperettan2.603.502.95
Lördag 2017-11-04Event
16:00Helsingborgs IF - ÖsterSuperettan

Tabell

Allsvenskan - 2017
TabellHemmaBortaTotalt
Pl.Lag MaVOFGM-IMP MaVOFGM-IMP MaVOFGM-IMMSP
1.Malmö FF13102138-13321484220-122827186358-253360
2.AIK1465319-11231383224-92727148543-202350
3.Djurgården1382327-13261464424-162227146751-292248
4.BK Häcken1473424-15241356213-112127129637-261145
5.Östersunds FK1476120-11271344523-2016271110643-311243
6.IFK Norrköping1472519-15231362519-2020271341038-35343
7.IFK Göteborg1348123-14201452718-201727910841-34737
8.Sirius1453620-23181353520-2018271061140-43-336
9.Örebro1372421-22231434716-2713271061137-49-1236
10.Elfsborg1473427-18241325619-321127981046-50-435
11.Hammarby1356222-15211434712-211327810934-36-234
12.Kalmar FF1472519-15231323811-28927951330-43-1332
13.GIF Sundsvall1334611-21131435612-191427691223-40-1727
14.Jönköpings Södra1344517-18161416712-289275101229-46-1725
15.Athletic Eskilstuna1335514-171414121110-31527471624-48-2419
16.Halmstads BK1434715-2113130499-22427381624-43-1917

Spelschema