Helsingborgs IF

Här hittar du information om allsvenska Helsingborgs IFs fotbollslag.

Matcher och odds

TidLördag 2017-07-22Event1X2
18:00Helsingborgs IF - ÖrgryteSuperettan1.923.954.25
Lördag 2017-07-29Event
16:00Syrianska - Helsingborgs IFSuperettan2.953.302.20
Lördag 2017-08-05Event
16:00Norrby IF - Helsingborgs IFSuperettan
Torsdag 2017-08-10Event
19:00Helsingborgs IF - Åtvidabergs FFSuperettan
Måndag 2017-08-14Event
19:00IK Frej - Helsingborgs IFSuperettan
Söndag 2017-08-20Event
15:00Helsingborgs IF - GAISSuperettan
Tisdag 2017-08-29Event
19:00Trelleborgs FF - Helsingborgs IFSuperettan
Tisdag 2017-09-05Event
19:00Helsingborgs IF - Dalkurd FFSuperettan
Tisdag 2017-09-12Event
19:00Brommapojkarna - Helsingborgs IFSuperettan
Måndag 2017-09-18Event
19:00Helsingborgs IF - Varbergs BoIS FCSuperettan

Tabell

Allsvenskan - 2017
TabellHemmaBortaTotalt
Pl.Lag MaVOFGM-IMP MaVOFGM-IMP MaVOFGM-IMMSP
1.Malmö FF540110-612743010-4151283120-101027
2.IFK Norrköping852112-51753119-7101383221-12927
3.Östersunds FK64209-414621310-1071263319-14521
4.AIK62223-3864118-4131263311-7421
5.Sirius632111-61162227-581254318-11719
6.Djurgården631211-71062229-781253420-14618
7.Hammarby624011-51062228-881246219-13618
8.Elfsborg741216-91351228-1051253424-19518
9.BK Häcken62229-6862313-391245312-9317
10.Örebro63126-91061234-851243510-17-715
11.IFK Göteborg51407-4762137-871135314-12214
12.Jönköpings Södra52217-6871337-1261235414-18-414
13.GIF Sundsvall51225-8571333-86122558-16-811
14.Kalmar FF72147-10750142-111122289-21-128
15.Halmstads BK61142-7460246-112121388-18-106
16.Athletic Eskilstuna60335-10360154-151120489-25-164

Spelschema