Örebro

Här hittar du information om allsvenska Örebros fotbollslag.

Matcher och odds

TidFredag 2017-10-20Event1X2
19:00Örebro - Halmstads BKAllsvenskan1.874.104.80
Måndag 2017-10-30Event
19:00IFK Norrköping - ÖrebroAllsvenskan1.614.006.20
Söndag 2017-11-05Event
15:00Örebro - AIKAllsvenskan2.104.002.55

Tabell

Allsvenskan - 2017
TabellHemmaBortaTotalt
Pl.Lag MaVOFGM-IMP MaVOFGM-IMP MaVOFGM-IMMSP
1.Malmö FF13102138-13321484220-122827186358-253360
2.AIK1465319-11231383224-92727148543-202350
3.Djurgården1382327-13261464424-162227146751-292248
4.BK Häcken1473424-15241356213-112127129637-261145
5.Östersunds FK1476120-11271344523-2016271110643-311243
6.IFK Norrköping1472519-15231362519-2020271341038-35343
7.IFK Göteborg1348123-14201452718-201727910841-34737
8.Sirius1453620-23181353520-2018271061140-43-336
9.Örebro1372421-22231434716-2713271061137-49-1236
10.Elfsborg1473427-18241325619-321127981046-50-435
11.Hammarby1356222-15211434712-211327810934-36-234
12.Kalmar FF1472519-15231323811-28927951330-43-1332
13.GIF Sundsvall1334611-21131435612-191427691223-40-1727
14.Jönköpings Södra1344517-18161416712-289275101229-46-1725
15.Athletic Eskilstuna1335514-171414121110-31527471624-48-2419
16.Halmstads BK1434715-2113130499-22427381624-43-1917

Spelschema

Allsvenskan, herrar: Senaste resultat
TidMatchResultat
2017-04-08 16:00Athletic Eskilstuna - Örebro 2 - 2
2017-04-16 15:00Örebro - Östersunds FK 2 - 1
2017-04-20 18:30Elfsborg - Örebro 3 - 0
2017-04-26 19:00Örebro - BK Häcken 0 - 0
2017-05-01 15:00Malmö FF - Örebro 2 - 1
2017-05-07 17:30Örebro - Djurgården 0 - 4
2017-05-13 16:00AIK - Örebro 1 - 0
2017-05-17 19:00Örebro - GIF Sundsvall 0 - 2
2017-05-20 18:00Halmstads BK - Örebro 0 - 0
2017-05-29 19:00Örebro - Sirius 2 - 1
2017-06-03 16:00Kalmar FF - Örebro 0 - 1
2017-07-02 17:30Örebro - IFK Norrköping 4 - 2
2017-07-08 16:00Hammarby - Örebro 3 - 1
2017-07-16 15:00Örebro - IFK Göteborg 4 - 2
2017-07-23 17:30IFK Göteborg - Örebro 2 - 2
2017-07-31 19:00BK Häcken - Örebro 1 - 1
2017-08-05 18:00Örebro - Elfsborg 2 - 2
2017-08-13 17:30Jönköpings Södra - Örebro 1 - 2
2017-08-21 19:00Örebro - Hammarby 0 - 3
2017-08-27 17:30GIF Sundsvall - Örebro 2 - 1
2017-09-10 15:00Örebro - Malmö FF 2 - 1
2017-09-16 16:00Djurgården - Örebro 4 - 1
2017-09-21 18:00Örebro - Athletic Eskilstuna 2 - 3
2017-09-25 19:00Sirius - Örebro 3 - 4
2017-10-01 17:30Örebro - Kalmar FF 1 - 0
2017-10-14 16:00Östersunds FK - Örebro 3 - 0
2017-10-20 19:00Örebro - Halmstads BK
2017-10-30 19:00IFK Norrköping - Örebro
2017-11-05 15:00Örebro - AIK