Superettan
Pl. | Senaste | Ma | V | O | F | GM-IM | P | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Landskrona BoIS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7-2 | 8 | |||
2. | Degerfors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3-3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7-4 | 8 | |||
3. | Brage | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 8 | |||
4. | Utsiktens BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-2 | 8 | |||
5. | Öster | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 7 | |||
6. | IK Oddevold | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 7 | |||
7. | Skövde AIK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 7 | |||
8. | GIF Sundsvall | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-4 | 6 | |||
9. | Sandvikens IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | 6 | |||
10. | Helsingborg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6-6 | 5 | |||
11. | Östersund | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | 4 | |||
12. | Varberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-6 | 3 | |||
13. | Örebro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-6 | 3 | |||
14. | Trelleborgs FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-4 | 3 | |||
15. | Gefle IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5-7 | 2 | |||
16. | Örgryte | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3-5 | 2 |
Spelschema - Grundserie
30/3
13:00
|
GIF Sundsvall - Östersunds FK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 1 - 0 | ||
30/3
15:00
|
Örgryte - Utsiktens BK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 1 - 2 | ||
31/3
15:00
|
Landskrona BoIS - Sandvikens IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 4 - 0 | ||
31/3
15:00
|
Trelleborgs FF - IK Oddevold Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 1 - 2 | ||
1/4
13:00
|
Gefle IF - Helsingborgs IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 2 - 3 | ||
1/4
13:00
|
Örebro - Skövde AIK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 0 - 1 | ||
1/4
15:00
|
Brage - Varbergs BoIS Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 1 - 0 | ||
2/4
19:00
|
Öster - Degerfors IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 1 - 1 | ||
6/4
13:00
|
Östersunds FK - Trelleborgs FF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 1 - 0 | ||
6/4
15:00
|
Degerfors IF - GIF Sundsvall Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 2 - 0 | ||
6/4
15:00
|
Sandvikens IF - Örebro Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 2 - 1 | ||
6/4
15:00
|
Varbergs BoIS - Öster Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 1 - 2 | ||
7/4
13:00
|
Utsiktens BK - Gefle IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 0 - 0 | ||
7/4
15:00
|
Skövde AIK - Landskrona BoIS Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 0 - 0 | ||
8/4
19:00
|
IK Oddevold - Örgryte Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 0 - 0 | ||
9/4
19:00
|
Helsingborgs IF - Brage Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 1 - 1 | ||
12/4
19:00
|
GIF Sundsvall - Skövde AIK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 3 - 1 | ||
13/4
15:00
|
Landskrona BoIS - IK Oddevold Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 2 - 1 | ||
13/4
15:00
|
Varbergs BoIS - Östersunds FK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 2 - 0 | ||
14/4
13:00
|
Trelleborgs FF - Sandvikens IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 1 - 0 | ||
14/4
15:00
|
Helsingborgs IF - Utsiktens BK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 1 - 1 | ||
15/4
19:00
|
Gefle IF - Degerfors IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 2 - 2 | ||
15/4
19:00
|
Örgryte - Brage Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 1 - 2 | ||
16/4
19:00
|
Öster - Örebro Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 2 - 0 | ||
20/4
13:00
|
Sandvikens IF - Öster Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 1 - 0 | ||
20/4
13:00
|
Skövde AIK - Trelleborgs FF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 1 - 0 | ||
20/4
15:00
|
Östersunds FK - Örgryte Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 1 - 1 | ||
20/4
15:00
|
Utsiktens BK - GIF Sundsvall Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 1 - 0 | ||
21/4
13:00
|
IK Oddevold - Gefle IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 2 - 1 | ||
21/4
15:00
|
Brage - Landskrona BoIS Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 1 - 1 | ||
22/4
19:00
|
Örebro - Varbergs BoIS Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 3 - 1 | ||
23/4
19:00
|
Degerfors IF - Helsingborgs IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | 2 - 1 | ||
27/4
15:00
|
Gefle IF - Sandvikens IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
27/4
15:00
|
GIF Sundsvall - Varbergs BoIS Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
27/4
15:00
|
Landskrona BoIS - Utsiktens BK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
27/4
17:00
|
Örgryte - Öster Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
28/4
13:00
|
Helsingborgs IF - Östersunds FK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
28/4
15:00
|
Örebro - Brage Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
29/4
19:00
|
Trelleborgs FF - Degerfors IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
30/4
19:00
|
Skövde AIK - IK Oddevold Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
4/5
13:00
|
IK Oddevold - GIF Sundsvall Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
4/5
13:00
|
Sandvikens IF - Brage Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
4/5
15:00
|
Degerfors IF - Landskrona BoIS Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
4/5
15:00
|
Öster - Gefle IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
4/5
15:00
|
Utsiktens BK - Skövde AIK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
5/5
15:00
|
Östersunds FK - Örebro Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
6/5
19:00
|
Varbergs BoIS - Trelleborgs FF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
7/5
19:00
|
Örgryte - Helsingborgs IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
10/5
19:00
|
Öster - IK Oddevold Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
11/5
13:00
|
Trelleborgs FF - Utsiktens BK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
11/5
15:00
|
GIF Sundsvall - Landskrona BoIS Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
11/5
15:00
|
Varbergs BoIS - Örgryte Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
12/5
13:00
|
Gefle IF - Skövde AIK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
12/5
15:00
|
Brage - Östersunds FK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
12/5
15:00
|
Helsingborgs IF - Sandvikens IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
14/5
19:00
|
Örebro - Degerfors IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
17/5
19:00
|
Gefle IF - GIF Sundsvall Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
17/5
19:00
|
Trelleborgs FF - Helsingborgs IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
17/5
19:00
|
Utsiktens BK - Öster Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
18/5
13:00
|
Skövde AIK - Östersunds FK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
18/5
15:00
|
Degerfors IF - Örgryte Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
18/5
15:00
|
IK Oddevold - Brage Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
19/5
13:00
|
Landskrona BoIS - Örebro Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
19/5
15:00
|
Sandvikens IF - Varbergs BoIS Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
22/5
19:00
|
GIF Sundsvall - Sandvikens IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
22/5
19:00
|
Helsingborgs IF - Skövde AIK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
22/5
19:00
|
Örgryte - Trelleborgs FF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
22/5
19:00
|
Öster - Landskrona BoIS Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
22/5
19:00
|
Östersunds FK - Gefle IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
23/5
19:00
|
Brage - Degerfors IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
23/5
19:00
|
Örebro - Utsiktens BK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
23/5
19:00
|
Varbergs BoIS - IK Oddevold Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
26/5
13:00
|
Skövde AIK - Öster Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
26/5
15:00
|
Gefle IF - Örebro Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
26/5
15:00
|
IK Oddevold - Östersunds FK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
26/5
15:00
|
Sandvikens IF - Örgryte Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
26/5
16:00
|
Helsingborgs IF - Landskrona BoIS Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
27/5
19:00
|
Trelleborgs FF - GIF Sundsvall Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
27/5
19:00
|
Utsiktens BK - Brage Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
28/5
19:00
|
Degerfors IF - Varbergs BoIS Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
1/6
13:00
|
Degerfors IF - Utsiktens BK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
1/6
15:00
|
Brage - Öster Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
1/6
15:00
|
Östersunds FK - Sandvikens IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
1/6
19:00
|
Landskrona BoIS - Trelleborgs FF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
2/6
13:00
|
Örebro - IK Oddevold Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
2/6
15:00
|
GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborgs IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
2/6
15:00
|
Örgryte - Gefle IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
2/6
17:00
|
Varbergs BoIS - Skövde AIK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
14/6
19:00
|
Örgryte - GIF Sundsvall Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
15/6
15:00
|
Gefle IF - Landskrona BoIS Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
15/6
15:00
|
Skövde AIK - Degerfors IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
15/6
17:00
|
Utsiktens BK - Varbergs BoIS Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
16/6
15:00
|
Helsingborgs IF - Örebro Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
16/6
15:00
|
Öster - Östersunds FK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
16/6
17:00
|
Sandvikens IF - IK Oddevold Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
17/6
19:00
|
Trelleborgs FF - Brage Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
23/6
15:00
|
Brage - GIF Sundsvall Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
23/6
15:00
|
IK Oddevold - Degerfors IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
23/6
15:00
|
Östersunds FK - Utsiktens BK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
23/6
17:00
|
Skövde AIK - Sandvikens IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
23/6
17:00
|
Varbergs BoIS - Gefle IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
24/6
19:00
|
Landskrona BoIS - Örgryte Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
24/6
19:00
|
Örebro - Trelleborgs FF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
24/6
19:00
|
Öster - Helsingborgs IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
28/6
19:00
|
Brage - Gefle IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
28/6
19:00
|
Helsingborgs IF - Varbergs BoIS Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
29/6
15:00
|
Degerfors IF - Sandvikens IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
29/6
15:00
|
GIF Sundsvall - Örebro Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
29/6
15:00
|
Utsiktens BK - IK Oddevold Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
30/6
13:00
|
Landskrona BoIS - Östersunds FK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
30/6
15:00
|
Örgryte - Skövde AIK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
30/6
15:00
|
Trelleborgs FF - Öster Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
20/7
15:00
|
Gefle IF - Trelleborgs FF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
20/7
15:00
|
IK Oddevold - Helsingborgs IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
20/7
15:00
|
Öster - GIF Sundsvall Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
20/7
17:00
|
Örebro - Örgryte Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
21/7
13:00
|
Östersunds FK - Degerfors IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
21/7
15:00
|
Skövde AIK - Brage Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
22/7
19:00
|
Sandvikens IF - Utsiktens BK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
22/7
19:00
|
Varbergs BoIS - Landskrona BoIS Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
28/7
19:00
|
Brage - Örebro Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
28/7
19:00
|
Degerfors IF - Skövde AIK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
28/7
19:00
|
GIF Sundsvall - Trelleborgs FF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
28/7
19:00
|
Helsingborgs IF - Öster Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
28/7
19:00
|
Landskrona BoIS - Gefle IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
28/7
19:00
|
Örgryte - IK Oddevold Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
28/7
19:00
|
Östersunds FK - Varbergs BoIS Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
28/7
19:00
|
Utsiktens BK - Sandvikens IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
4/8
19:00
|
Degerfors IF - IK Oddevold Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
4/8
19:00
|
GIF Sundsvall - Utsiktens BK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
4/8
19:00
|
Örebro - Östersunds FK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
4/8
19:00
|
Öster - Brage Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
4/8
19:00
|
Sandvikens IF - Gefle IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
4/8
19:00
|
Skövde AIK - Örgryte Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
4/8
19:00
|
Trelleborgs FF - Landskrona BoIS Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
4/8
19:00
|
Varbergs BoIS - Helsingborgs IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
11/8
19:00
|
Brage - Skövde AIK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
11/8
19:00
|
Gefle IF - Varbergs BoIS Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
11/8
19:00
|
Helsingborgs IF - Degerfors IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
11/8
19:00
|
IK Oddevold - Sandvikens IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
11/8
19:00
|
Landskrona BoIS - GIF Sundsvall Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
11/8
19:00
|
Örgryte - Örebro Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
11/8
19:00
|
Östersunds FK - Öster Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
11/8
19:00
|
Utsiktens BK - Trelleborgs FF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
18/8
19:00
|
Degerfors IF - Brage Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
18/8
19:00
|
IK Oddevold - Utsiktens BK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
18/8
19:00
|
Örebro - Gefle IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
18/8
19:00
|
Öster - Örgryte Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
18/8
19:00
|
Sandvikens IF - Landskrona BoIS Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
18/8
19:00
|
Skövde AIK - Helsingborgs IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
18/8
19:00
|
Trelleborgs FF - Östersunds FK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
18/8
19:00
|
Varbergs BoIS - GIF Sundsvall Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
25/8
19:00
|
Brage - Helsingborgs IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
25/8
19:00
|
Gefle IF - Öster Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
25/8
19:00
|
GIF Sundsvall - IK Oddevold Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
25/8
19:00
|
Landskrona BoIS - Varbergs BoIS Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
25/8
19:00
|
Örgryte - Degerfors IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
25/8
19:00
|
Östersunds FK - Skövde AIK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
25/8
19:00
|
Sandvikens IF - Trelleborgs FF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
25/8
19:00
|
Utsiktens BK - Örebro Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
1/9
19:00
|
Brage - Örgryte Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
1/9
19:00
|
Degerfors IF - Östersunds FK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
1/9
19:00
|
Helsingborgs IF - Trelleborgs FF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
1/9
19:00
|
IK Oddevold - Landskrona BoIS Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
1/9
19:00
|
Örebro - GIF Sundsvall Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
1/9
19:00
|
Öster - Sandvikens IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
1/9
19:00
|
Skövde AIK - Gefle IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
1/9
19:00
|
Varbergs BoIS - Utsiktens BK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
15/9
19:00
|
Gefle IF - Örgryte Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
15/9
19:00
|
GIF Sundsvall - Brage Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
15/9
19:00
|
IK Oddevold - Varbergs BoIS Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
15/9
19:00
|
Landskrona BoIS - Öster Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
15/9
19:00
|
Östersunds FK - Helsingborgs IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
15/9
19:00
|
Sandvikens IF - Skövde AIK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
15/9
19:00
|
Trelleborgs FF - Örebro Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
15/9
19:00
|
Utsiktens BK - Degerfors IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
18/9
19:00
|
Brage - Utsiktens BK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
18/9
19:00
|
Degerfors IF - Gefle IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
18/9
19:00
|
Helsingborgs IF - IK Oddevold Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
18/9
19:00
|
Örebro - Sandvikens IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
18/9
19:00
|
Örgryte - Landskrona BoIS Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
18/9
19:00
|
Öster - Trelleborgs FF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
18/9
19:00
|
Östersunds FK - GIF Sundsvall Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
18/9
19:00
|
Skövde AIK - Varbergs BoIS Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
22/9
19:00
|
Gefle IF - Östersunds FK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
22/9
19:00
|
GIF Sundsvall - Öster Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
22/9
19:00
|
IK Oddevold - Örebro Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
22/9
19:00
|
Landskrona BoIS - Helsingborgs IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
22/9
19:00
|
Sandvikens IF - Degerfors IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
22/9
19:00
|
Trelleborgs FF - Skövde AIK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
22/9
19:00
|
Utsiktens BK - Örgryte Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
22/9
19:00
|
Varbergs BoIS - Brage Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
29/9
19:00
|
Brage - Sandvikens IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
29/9
19:00
|
Degerfors IF - Trelleborgs FF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
29/9
19:00
|
Helsingborgs IF - Gefle IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
29/9
19:00
|
Örebro - Landskrona BoIS Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
29/9
19:00
|
Örgryte - Varbergs BoIS Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
29/9
19:00
|
Öster - Utsiktens BK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
29/9
19:00
|
Östersunds FK - IK Oddevold Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
29/9
19:00
|
Skövde AIK - GIF Sundsvall Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
6/10
19:00
|
Gefle IF - Brage Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
6/10
19:00
|
GIF Sundsvall - Degerfors IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
6/10
19:00
|
IK Oddevold - Öster Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
6/10
19:00
|
Landskrona BoIS - Skövde AIK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
6/10
19:00
|
Sandvikens IF - Östersunds FK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
6/10
19:00
|
Trelleborgs FF - Örgryte Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
6/10
19:00
|
Utsiktens BK - Helsingborgs IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
6/10
19:00
|
Varbergs BoIS - Örebro Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
20/10
19:00
|
Brage - Trelleborgs FF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
20/10
19:00
|
Degerfors IF - Örebro Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
20/10
19:00
|
Gefle IF - IK Oddevold Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
20/10
19:00
|
Helsingborgs IF - GIF Sundsvall Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
20/10
19:00
|
Örgryte - Sandvikens IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
20/10
19:00
|
Öster - Varbergs BoIS Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
20/10
19:00
|
Östersunds FK - Landskrona BoIS Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
20/10
19:00
|
Skövde AIK - Utsiktens BK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
27/10
19:00
|
GIF Sundsvall - Örgryte Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
27/10
19:00
|
IK Oddevold - Skövde AIK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
27/10
19:00
|
Landskrona BoIS - Brage Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
27/10
19:00
|
Örebro - Öster Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
27/10
19:00
|
Sandvikens IF - Helsingborgs IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
27/10
19:00
|
Trelleborgs FF - Gefle IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
27/10
19:00
|
Utsiktens BK - Östersunds FK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
27/10
19:00
|
Varbergs BoIS - Degerfors IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
3/11
19:00
|
Brage - IK Oddevold Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
3/11
19:00
|
Gefle IF - Utsiktens BK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
3/11
19:00
|
Landskrona BoIS - Degerfors IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
3/11
19:00
|
Örebro - Helsingborgs IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
3/11
19:00
|
Örgryte - Östersunds FK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
3/11
19:00
|
Öster - Skövde AIK Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
3/11
19:00
|
Sandvikens IF - GIF Sundsvall Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
3/11
19:00
|
Trelleborgs FF - Varbergs BoIS Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
9/11
19:00
|
Degerfors IF - Öster Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
9/11
19:00
|
GIF Sundsvall - Gefle IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
9/11
19:00
|
Helsingborgs IF - Örgryte Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
9/11
19:00
|
IK Oddevold - Trelleborgs FF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
9/11
19:00
|
Östersunds FK - Brage Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
9/11
19:00
|
Skövde AIK - Örebro Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
9/11
19:00
|
Utsiktens BK - Landskrona BoIS Superettan 2024 - Grundserie | |||
9/11
19:00
|
Varbergs BoIS - Sandvikens IF Superettan 2024 - Grundserie |