Svenska Cupen Herrar
Pl. | Senaste | Ma | V | O | F | GM-IM | P | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malmö FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11-1 | 7 | |||
2. | Öster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-3 | 6 | |||
3. | Varberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 4 | |||
4. | IFK Luleå | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-17 | 0 |
Pl. | Senaste | Ma | V | O | F | GM-IM | P | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Degerfors IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9-4 | 5 | |||
2. | Elfsborg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 4 | |||
3. | GAIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 4 | |||
4. | Örgryte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-10 | 3 |
Pl. | Senaste | Ma | V | O | F | GM-IM | P | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brommapojkarna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 7 | |||
2. | BK Häcken | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 4 | |||
3. | Östersund | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | 3 | |||
4. | Landskrona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | 3 |
Pl. | Senaste | Ma | V | O | F | GM-IM | P | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Djurgården | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-0 | 9 | |||
2. | IFK Göteborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-6 | 6 | |||
3. | Skövde AIK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | 3 | |||
4. | Nordic United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-10 | 0 |
Pl. | Senaste | Ma | V | O | F | GM-IM | P | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Halmstads BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-3 | 7 | |||
2. | IFK Värnamo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-1 | 6 | |||
3. | Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 4 | |||
4. | Helsingborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-6 | 0 |
Pl. | Senaste | Ma | V | O | F | GM-IM | P | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AIK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 7 | |||
2. | Örebro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 6 | |||
3. | Kalmar FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 4 | |||
4. | Gefle IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-6 | 0 |
Pl. | Senaste | Ma | V | O | F | GM-IM | P | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mjällby AIF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-3 | 7 | |||
2. | Hammarby | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 4 | |||
3. | VSK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | 4 | |||
4. | Sundsvall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | 1 |
Spelschema - Final
1/5
14:00
|
Malmö FF - Djurgården Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Final | 5 - 2 str |
Spelschema - Semifinaler
16/3
15:00
|
Halmstads BK - Malmö FF Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Semifinaler | 0 - 4 | ||
17/3
15:00
|
AIK - Djurgården Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Semifinaler | 3 - 4 str |
Spelschema - Kvartsfinaler
9/3
13:00
|
Brommapojkarna - Halmstads BK Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvartsfinaler | 0 - 1 öt | ||
9/3
16:00
|
Mjällby AIF - AIK Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvartsfinaler | 1 - 3 | ||
10/3
13:00
|
Djurgården - Degerfors IF Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvartsfinaler | 3 - 0 | ||
10/3
16:00
|
Malmö FF - IFK Norrköping Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvartsfinaler | 5 - 2 |
Spelschema - Grupp 1
17/2
13:00
|
Malmö FF - Öster Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 1 | 2 - 0 | ||
19/2
18:30
|
IFK Luleå - Varbergs BoIS Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 1 | 0 - 4 | ||
24/2
13:00
|
IFK Luleå - Malmö FF Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 1 | 0 - 8 | ||
24/2
13:00
|
Varbergs BoIS - Öster Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 1 | 1 - 4 | ||
3/3
13:00
|
Malmö FF - Varbergs BoIS Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 1 | 1 - 1 | ||
3/3
13:00
|
Öster - IFK Luleå Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 1 | 5 - 0 |
Spelschema - Grupp 2
18/2
13:00
|
Degerfors IF - Örgryte Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 2 | 5 - 0 | ||
18/2
13:00
|
Elfsborg - GAIS Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 2 | 2 - 0 | ||
24/2
13:00
|
Degerfors IF - GAIS Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 2 | 2 - 2 | ||
24/2
13:00
|
Örgryte - Elfsborg Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 2 | 3 - 2 | ||
3/3
13:00
|
Elfsborg - Degerfors IF Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 2 | 2 - 2 | ||
3/3
13:00
|
GAIS - Örgryte Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 2 | 3 - 0 |
Spelschema - Grupp 3
17/2
13:00
|
BK Häcken - Östersunds FK Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 3 | 2 - 0 | ||
17/2
13:00
|
Brommapojkarna - Landskrona BoIS Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 3 | 3 - 0 | ||
26/2
18:30
|
Brommapojkarna - Östersunds FK Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 3 | 1 - 0 | ||
26/2
18:30
|
Landskrona BoIS - BK Häcken Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 3 | 3 - 2 | ||
2/3
15:15
|
BK Häcken - Brommapojkarna Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 3 | 1 - 1 | ||
2/3
15:15
|
Östersunds FK - Landskrona BoIS Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 3 | 1 - 0 |
Spelschema - Grupp 4
18/2
15:15
|
Nordic United - IFK Göteborg Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 4 | 3 - 4 | ||
19/2
18:30
|
Djurgården - Skövde AIK Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 4 | 2 - 0 | ||
25/2
13:00
|
IFK Göteborg - Skövde AIK Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 4 | 1 - 0 | ||
25/2
15:15
|
Nordic United - Djurgården Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 4 | 0 - 5 | ||
3/3
17:30
|
Djurgården - IFK Göteborg Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 4 | 3 - 0 | ||
3/3
17:30
|
Skövde AIK - Nordic United Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 4 | 1 - 0 |
Spelschema - Grupp 5
18/2
13:00
|
Halmstads BK - Helsingborgs IF Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 5 | 3 - 2 | ||
18/2
13:00
|
IFK Värnamo - Trelleborgs FF Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 5 | 2 - 0 | ||
25/2
13:00
|
Halmstads BK - Trelleborgs FF Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 5 | 1 - 1 | ||
25/2
13:00
|
Helsingborgs IF - IFK Värnamo Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 5 | 0 - 1 | ||
2/3
13:00
|
IFK Värnamo - Halmstads BK Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 5 | 0 - 1 | ||
2/3
13:00
|
Trelleborgs FF - Helsingborgs IF Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 5 | 2 - 1 |
Spelschema - Grupp 6
18/2
15:00
|
Kalmar FF - Gefle IF Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 6 | 3 - 1 | ||
18/2
15:15
|
AIK - Örebro Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 6 | 3 - 1 | ||
24/2
15:00
|
Örebro - Kalmar FF Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 6 | 1 - 0 | ||
24/2
15:15
|
AIK - Gefle IF Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 6 | 1 - 0 | ||
3/3
15:15
|
Gefle IF - Örebro Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 6 | 1 - 2 | ||
3/3
15:15
|
Kalmar FF - AIK Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 6 | 1 - 1 |
Spelschema - Grupp 7
17/2
15:00
|
Mjällby AIF - GIF Sundsvall Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 7 | 3 - 2 | ||
17/2
15:15
|
Hammarby - Västerås SK Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 7 | 1 - 2 | ||
25/2
13:00
|
Mjällby AIF - Västerås SK Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 7 | 2 - 0 | ||
26/2
18:30
|
Hammarby - GIF Sundsvall Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 7 | 3 - 1 | ||
4/3
18:30
|
Hammarby - Mjällby AIF Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 7 | 1 - 1 | ||
4/3
18:30
|
Västerås SK - GIF Sundsvall Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 7 | 1 - 1 |
Spelschema - Grupp 8
18/2
17:30
|
IFK Norrköping - Brage Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 8 | 1 - 1 | ||
18/2
17:30
|
Sirius - Utsiktens BK Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 8 | 2 - 0 | ||
25/2
17:30
|
Brage - Sirius Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 8 | 0 - 0 | ||
25/2
17:30
|
IFK Norrköping - Utsiktens BK Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 8 | 4 - 0 | ||
4/3
18:30
|
Sirius - IFK Norrköping Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 8 | 2 - 2 | ||
4/3
18:30
|
Utsiktens BK - Brage Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Grupp 8 | 1 - 3 |
Spelschema - Kvalomgång 2
16/8
18:30
|
Dalkurd FF - AIK Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 0 - 3 | ||
22/8
18:00
|
Katrineholms SK FK - Degerfors IF Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 0 - 3 | ||
22/8
19:00
|
FC Rosengård - Helsingborgs IF Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 0 - 3 | ||
22/8
19:00
|
Hässleholms IF - GAIS Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 2 - 3 | ||
22/8
19:00
|
IFK Berga - IFK Värnamo Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 1 - 2 | ||
22/8
19:00
|
IFK Luleå - Athletic Eskilstuna Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 2 - 1 | ||
22/8
19:00
|
Örebro Syrianska BK - Västerås SK Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 0 - 3 | ||
22/8
19:00
|
Sollentuna FK - Gefle IF Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 0 - 1 | ||
23/8
17:00
|
Roslagsbro IF - Brommapojkarna Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 0 - 5 | ||
23/8
18:00
|
Dalstorps IF - Utsiktens BK Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 0 - 2 | ||
23/8
18:00
|
FC Trollhättan - Landskrona BoIS Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 0 - 4 | ||
23/8
18:00
|
Hudiksvalls Förenade FF - Hammarby Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 0 - 2 | ||
23/8
18:00
|
Sandvikens IF - Djurgården Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 1 - 5 | ||
23/8
18:00
|
Tvååkers IF - Kalmar FF Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 1 - 2 | ||
23/8
18:30
|
Karlstad BK - Östersunds FK Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 1 - 2 | ||
23/8
18:30
|
Smedby AIS - Malmö FF Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 0 - 2 | ||
23/8
19:00
|
BK Olympic - Mjällby AIF Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 0 - 1 | ||
23/8
19:00
|
Falkenbergs FF - Öster Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 1 - 2 | ||
23/8
19:00
|
FC Stockholm Internazionale - Brage Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 3 - 4 str | ||
23/8
19:00
|
Husqvarna FF - Trelleborgs FF Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 0 - 2 | ||
23/8
19:00
|
IFK Hässleholm - Halmstads BK Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 0 - 4 | ||
23/8
19:00
|
IFK Stocksund - GIF Sundsvall Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 0 - 2 | ||
23/8
19:00
|
IK Franke - Skövde AIK Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 0 - 5 | ||
23/8
19:00
|
Jönköpings BK - Örgryte Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 0 - 2 | ||
23/8
19:00
|
Lunds BK - Elfsborg Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 0 - 2 | ||
23/8
19:00
|
Nordic United - Jönköpings Södra Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 3 - 0 | ||
23/8
19:00
|
Tyresö FF - Örebro Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 1 - 2 | ||
23/8
19:00
|
Zenith - IFK Göteborg Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 0 - 2 | ||
24/8
18:00
|
IFK Karlshamn - Varbergs BoIS Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 0 - 1 | ||
24/8
18:00
|
Lucksta IF - IFK Norrköping Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 0 - 6 | ||
24/8
19:00
|
IFK Österåkers FK - Sirius Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 0 - 6 | ||
27/9
18:30
|
Jonsereds IF - BK Häcken Svenska Cupen 2023/24 - Kvalomgång 2 | 1 - 4 |