Superettans tabell

Matcher och odds


Tabell

Superettan - 2017
TabellHemmaBortaTotalt
Pl.Lag MaVOFGM-IMP MaVOFGM-IMP MaVOFGM-IMMSP
1.Brommapojkarna15121234-14371574425-122530195659-263362
2.Dalkurd FF15104134-11341573523-162430177657-273058
3.Trelleborgs FF1595137-14321555517-1820301410654-322252
4.Falkenbergs FF1574422-20251558228-1923301212650-391148
5.Öster1565422-15231574424-202530139846-351148
6.IFK Värnamo1575327-16261570826-2821301451153-44947
7.Helsingborgs IF1575320-16261547420-2519301112740-41-145
8.Degerfors IF1593328-15301535714-2314301281042-38444
9.GAIS1585217-92915221111-288301071328-37-937
10.Norrby IF1564522-222215501022-3415301141544-56-1237
11.Varbergs BoIS FC1594234-16311505108-26530991242-42036
12.Gefle IF1561821-25191545619-2317301061440-48-836
13.Örgryte1583420-1627151689-29930991229-45-1636
14.IK Frej1554623-191915311116-321030851739-51-1229
15.Syrianska1551924-301615221116-36830732040-66-2624
16.Åtvidabergs FF1524913-29101541109-291330651922-58-3623

Kommande matcher

Nuvarande omgång

Allsvenskan, herrar: Nuvarande omgång
TidMatchResultat
2017-11-04 16:00Helsingborgs IF - Öster 0 - 2
2017-11-04 16:00Trelleborgs FF - Dalkurd FF 2 - 2
2017-11-04 16:00Åtvidabergs FF - Norrby IF 0 - 1
2017-11-04 16:00Brommapojkarna - Gefle IF 4 - 1
2017-11-04 16:00Falkenbergs FF - IK Frej 3 - 1
2017-11-04 16:00Degerfors IF - Syrianska 3 - 1
2017-11-04 16:00IFK Värnamo - Örgryte 2 - 1

Senaste resultaten

Allsvenskan, herrar: Senaste resultat
TidMatchResultat
2017-10-28 14:00Dalkurd FF - GAIS 1 - 0
2017-10-28 16:00Varbergs BoIS FC - Åtvidabergs FF 3 - 0
2017-10-29 15:00Gefle IF - Degerfors IF 1 - 1
2017-10-29 15:00Örgryte - Helsingborgs IF 0 - 3
2017-10-29 17:30Syrianska - Falkenbergs FF 1 - 2
2017-10-30 19:00Öster - Brommapojkarna 0 - 0
2017-10-30 19:00Norrby IF - IFK Värnamo 2 - 3