Superettans tabell 2016

Superettan - 2016
TabellHemmaBortaTotalt
Pl.Lag MaVOFGM-IMP MaVOFGM-IMP MaVOFGM-IMMSP
1.Sirius15104135-14341583419-92730187554-233161
2.Athletic Eskilstuna15104130-7341583420-132730187550-203061
3.Halmstads BK1593324-10301573519-182430166843-281554
4.Dalkurd FF1587027-11311564514-1322301411541-241753
5.Varbergs BoIS FC1583419-15271563614-2221301461033-37-448
6.Åtvidabergs FF15101430-18311534823-3513301351253-53044
7.Trelleborgs FF1566321-11241544718-24163010101039-35440
8.GAIS1576230-15271526715-211230912945-36939
9.Örgryte1573526-19241543816-2515301161342-44-239
10.IK Frej1583425-20271518613-2211309111038-42-438
11.IFK Värnamo1566321-14241525814-2611308111135-40-535
12.Degerfors IF1554616-23191535718-311430891334-54-2033
13.Syrianska1555513-17201526713-2012307111226-37-1132
14.Assyriska1546519-19181524917-2810306101436-47-1128
15.Ljungskile SK1535717-23141533917-251230681634-48-1426
16.Ängelholms FF1523108-2891525814-291130481822-57-3520